Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 11

1,766 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,325,000 EGP

    Premium 232m Fully Finished Unit in Haptown

    Good Deals logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    74,676 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    افخم فيلا مستقلة فاخرة جدًا نموذج Zأكبر مساحة

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    518 sqm

    100,386 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner Hot Deal Middle Townhous IN BRIX

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر مميز وفيو وايد جاردن المرحله الرابعه

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارض 308 م للبيع بمدينة الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    308 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 120m² in Vye Compound, RTM

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location in Jannat October,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with a landscape view in Jannat Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Resale from the owner directly in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jannat October, prime location ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartments with unobstructed views in Jannat Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    286,350,000 EGP

    للبيع قصر اثرى مستاجر لسفاره بعائد كبير وبعقد طويل

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Tawfik Diab St., Garden City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,133 sqm

    134,247 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | ZED East | 2BR Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,255,000 EGP

    A 1st floor Chalet in Fouka RTM in Ras el hikma

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    90,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finish APT , RTM , directly from the owner in OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بكمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Premium

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    45,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct From Owner In Cairo Festival City

    Pro House logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    117,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,489,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Prime Location

    The Polygon logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    89,536 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse (M Type) for Sale – Stella Heights

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zayed 1 owner negotiable pri

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished resale in Zayed lowest price by owner now

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in Neom at special owner-negotiable price

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment bargain below compound price by owner

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Palace

    65,000,000 EGP

    Indoor Swimming Pool-Finishing Level75%

    Selective logo image

    New Kairo, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,850 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm