Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 15

1,766 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sakan Misr on the main stree

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Owner Finishing Poolside Chalet in La Vista

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal Twin villa for sale under market price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,360 EGP

    Prime Location Ba7ary View with Open Landscape

    The Polygon logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    65,570 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Lagoon-View First-Floor Chalet Ready to Move

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Giran on the Nile directly from

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    18,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,750,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in NOI by Urbnlanes

    Utopia logo image

    NOI Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    295 sqm

    127,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Twin house for sale in nyoum october

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,579,291 EGP

    Twin house in NOI 5th Settlement WITHOUT OVER

    Utopia logo image

4

    5

    285 sqm

    128,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    A great deal villa for sale in Ryhana, New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Rayhan Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,100,000 EGP

    Special price Finished Townhouse in Grand Heights

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    284 sqm

    56,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale lowest price in Latera , New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    La Terra, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    388 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, ready for immediate occupancy, i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    54,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    PREMUIM VILLA IN NEW CAIRO _ READY TO MOVE

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    44,067 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع من المالك – كمبوند عربية | التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    typical floor ,open view in building near the gate

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale with Lake & Garden View

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل من المالك مباشرا بيع الشقه لدواعي السفر

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat finished by owner, delivered today ASAP

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready flat from owner at prime location in Egypt.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished flat by owner near Sporting Club Giza EG.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    PREMUIEM VILLA IN NEW CAIRO _ READY TO MOVE

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    295 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm