Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 16

1,766 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    175 sqm Open View Apartment

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند دار مصر اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    125 sqm Apartment + 80 sqm Private Garden in Garde

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM, From owner remaining installments to be paid

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Villa in Cairo Festival City

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    79,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa –Cairo Festival City (CFC)

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    720 sqm

    109,722 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Cairo Festival

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    800 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م نص تشطيب ف الاندلس1 القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale immediate occupancy

    Smart Step logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3BR | Loft for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    West Golf Extension, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    381 sqm

    22,309 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    267 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale West Golf Extension New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    للسكن والاستثمار شقة استلام فوري م المالك سعر مميز

    Catchers investment logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,450 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime Location In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م نص تشطيب المستثمرين الجنوبية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس شارع متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Spacious house, Large internal size Villa in GV

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م هاى سوبر لوكس عماد الدين كمال م1

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Emad Al Din Kamel St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Elite Fully Finished Corner Unit - Unmatched View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    لسرعه البيع شقه 265 متر فرصه خطوات من مصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 265 متر خطوات من مصطفى النحاس

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع 265 متر موازي لشارع مصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Tawny – Hyde Park Town House Middle

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    79,326 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 265 متر موازي لمصطفى النحاس

    Hesham Labib St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    18,113 EGP/sqm