Properties For Sale Directly From Owner in 1st district, page 7

1,767 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    ارخص فيلا استلام قريب من المالك مباشرة ف بالم هيلز

    D.Signature logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner | Apartments up to 175 sqm

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment in One of Obour City’s

    O Jade, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Property Network logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    9,450,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Duplex with Garden for Sale in Laveni

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    37,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Investors, 3 rooms

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    12,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the Nile, in the heart of Sheikh

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    18,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع علي اكبر وايد جاردن مفتوح B10 بحري شرقي

    MA Ville logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 225m Apartment in Prime Location

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Direct owner deal below compound market price

    Property Group logo image

    Al Murooj, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    30,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Resale flat bargain, direct owner, ready now

    Property Group logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale flat, instant delivery, owner finance deal

    Property Group logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في سوديك ايست بحمام سباحة خاص بسعر تحفة

    La Plage Group logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    251 sqm

    99,601 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Storia Park, next to the Pyramids

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale at a negotiable price from the direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S and Kitchen, RTM Villa

    why solutions logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    950 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Stand Alone Villa Ready To Move

    The Polygon logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    97,457 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 265م هاى سوبر لوكس متفرع من عباس العقاد

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Sakaliya St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    36,981 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Negotiable price, lowest remaining installments,

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Resale, typical floor with an open landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    RTM, with installments by owner with openview

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment with wide greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    124,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Cash – Madinaty A gr

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م استلام فوري مسجلة شهر عقاري

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,888 EGP/sqm