Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 18

2,153 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa on golf in Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Pay 10% in TW villa near DEL in INST till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,368,500 EGP

    8y Installments Villa 358 m² in Lavista patio jade

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    358 sqm

    6,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready TwinHouse SeaView–Fully Finished–Installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,810,000 EGP

    Special Offer!corner villa 351m-view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    67,834 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse finished old price in New Cairo Inst 7Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Sea View – Installments12Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    300sqm Corner TH with Private Pool Installments

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    8,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,417,400 EGP

    Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd for Sale at Half Price

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    standalone 665m-5bed under market price in saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    665 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa on the Nile with installment 10years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    294 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery VIB villa with instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    337 sqm

    89,020 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    12 years plan Soon delivery townhouse 190 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Deal! villa 300m-4bed-view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa 649M Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    649 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,616,500 EGP

    Villa 265m² in Lavista patio jade+8y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    6,100 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,546,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في مدينة نور الذكية نموذج B

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    77,212 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa first row\ sea view\12 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    375 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Few small Villas with installments - The Crown

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    220 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Installment Villa With Penthouse Sale In The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm