Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 20

2,153 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa in The Crown near Golf Veiws

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in sodic installment over 7y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Resale Install Prime Location

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa prime view,location with Dp 6 million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa prime view,location with Dp 6 million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa prime view,location with Dp 6 million

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    41,930,000 EGP

    Urban villa 224m delivery 2026 10 yrs installment

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    187,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa prime view,location with Dp 6 million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview Lodge cash or with Installments!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview Lodge cash or with Installments!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview Lodge cash or with Installments!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Seaview Lodge cash or with Installments!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,780,000 EGP

    Move-in today! Seafront villa-Low DP over 9 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    165,933 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Villa Fully Finished With Installment 9Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Valleys, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,430,000 EGP

    Receive 225 sqm villa DP and 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    10,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED OVER 8 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW VILLA FULLY FINISHED | NEW OFFER!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,504,000 EGP

    Villa 285m +garden 179m near delivery over 4 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    50,891 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale finished in Sodic East Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    237 sqm

    18,143 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,717,000 EGP

    By Installment Standalone Villa Sale PX Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    116,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 5%DP Over 8Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    529 sqm

    98,298 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Villa Over 8Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    417 sqm

    88,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Book Now Twinhouse 5%D.P Over 10YRS Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm