Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 15

2,153 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    43,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 600م كمبوند زايد ديونز سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    38,613,978 EGP

    RTM Villa With Installments till 2033 in New Cairo

    Do estate logo image

    Palma Compound, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    552 sqm

    69,952 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    16,605,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Standalone Villa Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    57,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,180,000 EGP

    Finished villa with ACs in Azha, near Al-Galala.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    7

    300 sqm

    27,266 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    fullyfinished villa for sale at palmhills october

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    11,792 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Villa 5% D.P Over 10YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    ready to move villa for sale from lavista over 10

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    4

    303 sqm

    14,851 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa 235m for sale at stone park D.P 2,600,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    11,063 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 100K Over 10YRS Inst Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,660,000 EGP

    villa 230m for sale at new cairo in stone park

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    11,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    villa 707m for sale at new Cairo from horizon

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    SAA'DA, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    717 sqm

    23,709 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Standalone Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%D.P Over 8YRS Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله بمدينتي للبيع فيو وايد جاردن بالتقسيط

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at launch price, installments over

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,670,000 EGP

    Own a finished villa for 11,670,000 at a special p

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    47,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Without interest 5% Over 10Yrs interest Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa First Row Golf Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    4

    1,100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for sale Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    1,324 sqm

    98,187 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    170,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Villa Standalone-First row

    Square real estate logo image

7

    7

    1,800 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Without interest 5% Over 10Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    149,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Villa For Sale First Row Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

6

    6

    1,399 sqm

    106,504 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa for Sale Golf View

    Square real estate logo image

5

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Twinhouse Over 8Yrs Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,500,000 EGP

    Sea View 10% DP Twinhouse 400Sqm Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm