Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 21

2,153 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    32,370,350 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity to Own a Villa in Karmell

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    144,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake View Villa for Sale by Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    296 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Premuim villa finished with AC's installments 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    23,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for imm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    76,388 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Move-in standalone villa with garden+private pool!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    16,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,017,500 EGP

    A luxurious villa with VIP finishing is for sale i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    980,000 EGP

    S Villa 3 floors in Sarai Compound, New Cairo

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    239 sqm

    4,100 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Resale Villa 313 SQM Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Ready Quadro Villa Patio Zahra

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Ready Quadro Villa Patio Zahraa Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    213 sqm

    97,887 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,390,000 EGP

    Best Deal Villa for sale INST 10Y in palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    461 sqm

    174,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Best price in makadi villa for sale installment 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    223,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    422,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Luxury Beachfront Villa marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    764,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 54% discount for cash, installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    38,679 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,350,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Very Prime Location Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    290 sqm

    108,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,560,000 EGP

    villa 316m by sodic Price 31m installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    4,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطه فيلا توين e3 قسط بسعر الكاش بالفورسيزن

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm