Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 16

2,153 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished stand alone in prime location DP10%

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    194,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,600,000 EGP

    villa 248m 5BR in Butterfly by MNHD, OVER 12 YEARS

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    248 sqm

    42,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    OWN Villa 175m for sale SOONEST delivery in Sarai

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    65,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    exclusively offer! villa 300m view lagoon- saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Villa 417m -5bedroom amazing view- saada low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    417 sqm

    68,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price StandaloneVilla Resale Inst Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    53,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    318 sqm

    84,276 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa 450m -6bed-perfect view-very low price saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    64,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    villa 233m- 4bed-amazing view palm hills low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    233 sqm

    74,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House 202m+234Garden in Phnc very low Price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    70,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Belle Vie Zayed 313 sqm Villa Finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    63,897 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa in Stone Park with Scenic View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    88,421 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa For Sale-Full Sea View-5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    489 sqm

    112,474 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    318m villa fully finished with 10% DP over 9 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    318 sqm

    6,289 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    51,500,000 EGP

    Classic Standalone for sale-under market place

    Right Direction logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    525 sqm

    98,095 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished-ready to move-Prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Rare Deal! twin house 4bed-amazing view in saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    337 sqm

    86,053 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    best price! villa 200m -3 bed-prime location saada

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move Finished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move Finished With Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    VILLA CLOSEST TO THE BEACH OVER 8YEARS INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    108,301 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Full sea view with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,470,000 EGP

    finished villa for sale at new zayed from sodic

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    21,967 EGP/sqm