Villas & Houses For Sale In Egypt s, page 11

2,153 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale ,installments over12y instead of 8y

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    46,025 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    CORNER SVILLE 5BR in ELM TREE PARK, OVER 12 YEARS!

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    50,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    villa At Lowest Price in Mostakbal City+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Kukun, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    51,339 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Longest Installment Plan | Next to Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special priced villa in Owest minutes from Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villas in Saada New Cairo with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    106,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Villa overlooking the Lagoon- Pay in Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    475 sqm

    56,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,417,400 EGP

    Villa 255m on Dahshour Rd for Sale at Half Price

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    44,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,529,500 EGP

    Own in RAS EL HEKMA Villa with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    7

    270 sqm

    120,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    last standalone villa ready to move at zayed

    Western House logo image

5

    6

    361 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Delivered villa prime location with instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    345 sqm

    88,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,200,000 EGP

    Own NOW! luxury villa & PAY 9.2 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    VEA Standalone Villa 250m | 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,638,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa on INST 2.6M DP Price 19M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    10,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,082,977 EGP

    VIP 326m villa high end finished in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    18,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    VILLA GOLF VIEW ( 5% DOWN PAYMNET ) Qatari Diar

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House–Installments 10 Years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    24,350 EGP/sqm