Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 146

17,684 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,160,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet (2BR) Finished Seashore

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    12,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Panoramic View on Alamien Towers Chalet DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Open View APT 116m -RTM- Finished DP360K 15Y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    78,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest building best investment next to Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    20 sqm

    3,900,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,510,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Direct Sea View 10Y installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    10,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    198,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT Longest Payment plan prime locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    1,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,258,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR On Suez Road opposite Cairo Airport

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    89,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    431,250 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,331 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    2,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    780,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Seashore

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    11,641 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 square meters, Mountain Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    428,100 EGP

    Floor available (ground floor 162 meters + garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    2,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    553,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    2,479 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    391,200 EGP

    Plot D163, Seventh District *The plot is panorami

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,902,799 EGP

    Villa view landscape and VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    460 sqm

    15,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    Plot D184

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,798 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment ready in Privado Madinaty|10%

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    95,312 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Under Market Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    122,654 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,110,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location - DP 455K ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    89,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,878,539 EGP

    Apartment With DP 175K only installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    70,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Landscape View APT oppesite JW Marriott DP 640.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,878,539 EGP

    Apartment With DP 175K only installment 12Y ears

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    70,060 EGP/sqm