Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 142

17,684 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع245م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,102 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED BY ORASCOM BY INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    98 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,789,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR RTM in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    51,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه في كمباوند كابيتال جاردنز 171م بالعاصمة

    Smartex logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    12,865 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    7,300,000 EGP

    Near Delivery 2026 Chalet With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    63,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    23,573,000 EGP

    Duplex with Next to Solana East Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    98,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Duplex Fully Finished BestView

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    7,387,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Installments Open view Pool

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    80,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT 180Sqm Fully Finished Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Resale Chalet With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,948,250 EGP

    Resale APT 167 SQ Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    41,606 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Garden Prime Location Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    94,696 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m RTM + Finished in R3 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,371 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT 163Sqm Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    58,282 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,467,456 EGP

    شقة للبيع 178م كومباوند أليكس ويست (فيو مفتوح على

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    41,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,880,000 EGP

    120m² Chalet for Sale, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse At The Best Location Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Best Price For 4Bed Apt Finished Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,552,000 EGP

    Studio RTM At lowest price in New Capital Over7 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,028 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    لفترة محدودة هتمتلك شقتك بنص السعر كاملة المرافق

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,360 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,333,000 EGP

    Townhouse From Al Ahly Sabbour ,RTM Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    38,992 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,455,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m in New Capital Ready to move Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    55,687 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM RTM in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,612,500 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale in gardenia heights

    The Polygon logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    26,357 EGP/sqm