Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 145

17,684 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    12,440,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa at The Wonder Marq 208 SQM

    TREX logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    208 sqm

    59,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,807,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    72,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    open view lagoon & landscape + pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    16,061,720 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في فليدج ويست بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,734,270 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فليدج ويست فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    71,989 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    get now fully finish prime location full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    106,122 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,000,000 EGP

    GET NOW DUBLEX FUULY FIISHED + GARDEN OPEN VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE Apartment fully finished| lowest DP ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment| lowest DP5% in Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    972,000 EGP

    Own a studio 10 min from the beach under 1million

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    2,400,000 EGP

    get now open view fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    get now VIP standalone fully finished first row

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Golden chance with stunning sea view & luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    steps from sea + private garden full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    get now Standalone first row fully finished VIP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,560,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment | Lake View | Only 5% DP

    The Map Investments logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,900 EGP

    3BR Apt Ready to Move Finished in New Capital

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    665,000 EGP

    Finished +ACs Chalet Amazing Lagoon View DP 665K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    6,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,760,000 EGP

    RTM Standalone Villa Semi Finished Central Park Vi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,068 EGP/sqm