Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 147

17,684 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Highest ROI in Shorouk City | hotel services insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    625,000 EGP

    Smart Layout APT Finished Double View Prime Locati

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    4,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    560,000 EGP

    Finished Ch150m RTM Sea View DP560K installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,155,000 EGP

    best Layout Chalet Panoramic Sea View USL Finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,884 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Payment For Townhouse at Hydepark Peaksvill

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Large villa with cash or installments in Badya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    398 sqm

    45,226 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133م امام هايد بارك فى قلب التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: fully finished chalet with a sea view, a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,417,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment early delivery by AlMarasem

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    61,441 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden, ready for immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Madinaty with a 54% cash discoun

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    38,679 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بالجراج على حمام السباحه 2,500,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,650,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Palm Beach Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    للبيع 156م + جراج سوبر لوكس فيو خارجى دجله تاورز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    156m² for sale, super deluxe finishing, outdoor vi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    26,282 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    23,000 monthly = fully finished and sea view 100%.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Crescent Walk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in the first district

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,437,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    129,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,135,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه جدا 140 متر بكمبوند سيتاليا

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime corner apt near Beverly Hills Finished ready

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm