Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 149

17,684 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    اميز فيلا توين هاوس E3 استلام فوري وايدجاردن تقسيط

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    366 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    ReadyMove Finished Apartment 185 m² | Installments

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,918 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,052,000 EGP

    شقه 125 متر بكمبوند ستاليا بموقع مميز

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    24,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,437,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 65م رأس الحكمة - نايا باي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Grand Ocean Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Ocean Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    66,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 95 sq m, North Coast Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Standalone corner for sale in The Butterfly\DP940K

    Closer logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,340,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Town Prime Location Hydepark

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    47,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    57,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR in garden lakes fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,960,000 EGP

    1BR Pool View Sahl Hasheesh – 10% Down

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    103,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,310,000 EGP

    158 sqm Apartment with 10% Discount

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    20,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,173,000 EGP

    Direct Private Beachfront Unit in Hurghada

    Premium

    Shenouda Besheer Group logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 145م باقل سعر فى لاندمارك بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    katameya coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 115 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    67,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,717,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, affordable

    Belbeis Road Road 10, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    24,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    5% down payment own twin house in prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,374,280 EGP

    1BR Pool View Hurghada | Aurora Palace 4-Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    37,080 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale Ready to move, North Coast.

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm