On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 30

18,016 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5%Chalet Over 10 Years Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Prime Location Palm Hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    460 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,802,000 EGP

    Open view installments over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    53,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    5bed villa in Ain Sokhna Finished RTM on the sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    237 sqm

    16,033 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,212,478 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Sea View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    595,000 EGP

    Hotel APT in Alamien City Open Sea View Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    9,015 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,910,100 EGP

    176 m²,premium view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180m,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    2 floors+penthouse+roof+garden+pool - installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    461 sqm

    17,353 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,650,000 EGP

    220 m Villa for sale in New Cairo over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    220 sqm

    125,681 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,665,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View Resale inst. Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,269 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale in New Cairo over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,450,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in New Cairo over 10 Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    220 sqm

    124,772 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale first price over 14 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,325,500 EGP

    180m,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Duplex

    12,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Duplex Pool View Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    101,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    get now luxury villa corner open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    1

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT(3BR) Double View Mins new Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    6,802 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 10%DP Over10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    First Row Large Villa Early Deliver 5BR over 8 yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    236,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    First Row Large Villa Early Deliver 5BR over 8 yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    325 sqm

    233,846 EGP/sqm