On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 34

18,019 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    12,870,000 EGP

    I-Villa Lowest Price and Affordable Plan In 2028!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW CHALET WITH LONG INSTALLMENTS 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    125,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة 100 متر للبيع في مدينتي – كمبوند بريفادو

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    18,610,997 EGP

    Duplex on two levels Area for sale

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    333 sqm

    55,888 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    8,250,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Chalet 2Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,985,000 EGP

    Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment –1st Avenue South Side

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Resale Near Delivery Studio Kayan Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    2

    65 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,836,900 EGP

    Save 670k EGP with Cash! | 2BR at Mark Resort

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    43,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apartment with ( lakes + gardens ) view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    6,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    595,000 EGP

    Hotel APT Fully Finished Sea View In Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    9,015 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,201,745 EGP

    Private Beach & Beach Club | 2BR at Al Dau Strand

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,551,108 EGP

    Penthouse in front of the Grand Egyptian Museum

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    187 sqm

    40,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    40,948,000 EGP

    Twin Ready To Move View Landscape Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    104,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME FINISHED IN NEW ZAYED OVER 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Direct On Swimmable Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit Chalet Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Villa Premium Sea View With 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    5,344,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ready To Move Penthouse Kayan

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in october plaza sodic over 6y

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    122 sqm apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    22,950 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    152 sqm apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    21,710 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    فرصة للشباب 90م تقسيط على 42 شهر خطوات للبوابة

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    10,384 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    170 sqm apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park, finished, 234 meters

    The Broker EG logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apart Kayan Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm