On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 35

18,019 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on the Lagoon in Mountain View iCity

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    Studio 51Sqm Pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart 135m2 Resale Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt + garden installments in golden sq.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 134m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in fully finished apartment in Shera

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    218m duplex ready to move in District 5, 7 years

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    11,009 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Kayan Prime View Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Twinhouse 250m Alma Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,760,000 EGP

    Prime 1BR Near Hilton Plaza | Private Beach | 3Y

    Rook Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Finished for Sale Casa Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Apart Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    lowest Price Twinhouse best Location in Alma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,784,350 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park Garden Residence

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,345 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden 95m² + 20m²

    Citalia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    25,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet | SeaView | up to 8y instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    345 sqm

    75,072 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,900,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet | Sea View |Up to 8y Instalments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    88,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    355 sqm

    88,732 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET DIRECT LAGOON_BAHRY_5%DP UP 10Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    TWIN VILLA VERY PRIME LOCATION _BAHRY_5%DP UP 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Ground Apart In Amberville

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    97,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,165,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery of a 138m² apartment (fully fin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    8,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Lowest Price Apart Kayan Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    41,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مدينتي نموزج E3 بدون تشطيب مجموعه 25

    MA Ville logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    56,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    28,600,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10y installment sodic east New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    156,284 EGP/sqm