On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 27

18,016 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apt Pyramids Vie

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment in O West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    55,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    New Launch Villa For Sale in i City New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move in a few months

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    with Lowest Dp villa For Sale in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    63,550,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Fully Finished In Marsa Baghush

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    157,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,693,200 EGP

    163M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    41,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151M ready-to-move unit in Beta Greens next to Mad

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished With installment 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    244 sqm

    122,950 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2BD Apartment for sale in New Cairo | 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,200,000 EGP

    Town House for sale in New Cairo over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    2BDS Apartment for sale in New Cairo over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Mountain View Creek View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky Villa For Sale in Mountain View Offer Over 14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    4,350,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet Resale Masyaf Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    New Launch | Delivery in 2.5 Years | Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale in Mountain View Offer Over 14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Mountain View Apartment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity Mountain View Creek View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale in Mountain View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm