On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 28

18,016 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai 200K DP installment over 12Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky Villa For Sale in Mountain View Offer Over 14y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Creek View by Mountain View | Installments 14Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    3Bedrooms Townhouse with Open View - Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    With 5% DP only own Apartment 3BR in Solana West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Discount 30% Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet Sea View panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Ready To Move With 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    138,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished Chalet panoramic discount 30%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery ((Furnished chalet in Marseilia

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Chalet Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    with400dp 3bd in heart new cairo over 14years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment with price launch next to AUS over14year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR Fully Finished Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Blanca - Chalet 3 BR Finished Installment 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,985,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Pool View Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    109,383 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    9,546,799 EGP

    Under Market Price Town House Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    53,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Sea View

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    760,000 EGP

    finished apartment 760K DP over 10Y in New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    YARDIN, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    40 sqm Studio with Private Terrace on Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Special Price Chalet Resale In LVLS Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Red Hills Installment – 6 Years 5% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,769,000 EGP

    Cala Sahl Hasheesh 0% Down Payment + 5% Discount

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    58,158 EGP/sqm