On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 23

18,016 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع باقل اوفر شقه 3نوم للبيع قسط في مدينتي

    Cairo Aqar Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 128م العلمين الجديدة - كومباوند مزارين

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    Studio 54Sqm in sahl hasheesh

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,472,520 EGP

    Two Bedroom Apartment 94Sqm by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    47,580 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,754,000 EGP

    Veranda – Sahl Hasheesh 30% Discount

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    10,064,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 141م الساحل الشمالي - مارينا 8

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    71,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,708,495 EGP

    1BR Pool View Deal in Promenade

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    58,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    1BR Sea View Apartment | Ready to Move

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Largest Villa, Installments 4Y, Nice view

    Residia logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    630 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,198,000 EGP

    Finished chalet at lowest price on market RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    92,112 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,340,000 EGP

    Own chalet 95m fully finished 5%dp inst 11y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    87,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Ready To Move Lowest Price Install / 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    last unit RTM at sun capital with lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mazarine, El Alamein

    The Broker EG logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,526 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في مدينه المستقبل سيتي

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    40,490 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,681,100 EGP

    172 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    190 sqm apartment at Beta Developments Greens, MC

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,449,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,516,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Installments – Noor C

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    292 sqm

    77,109 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale in Ins

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    apt + 108m garden ,lagoon 1st row & 3 min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    5,637 EGP/sqm