On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 2

17,995 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,632,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسمك ف شقه

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    23,927 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    شقه علي حديقة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    37,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Fouka Bay-Ultra Super Lux-Installments

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    11,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بحديقة خاصة في فيلات جنوب الاكاديميه التجمع

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    InterContinental Nile View Room | 1.5M Annual ROI

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    33 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    شقه للتمليك كومباوند بالتجمع بجوار ج امريكيه

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,349,000 EGP

    استثمر فلوسك

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    4

    3

    146 sqm

    22,938 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon Chalet-110 sqm-Installments-Ready

    Susqual Management logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    154,545 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Solana Zayed 5% DP Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    140م² 3 غرف شارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 120 شهر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale furnishe ACS in SARAI Ready To Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    168m Prime Apartment at El Patio Oro | Ready Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    82,738 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    298,250 EGP

    Finished Chalet115 m+roof RTM 298K per Q cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    2,593 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    145m Apt for Sale The Icon Prime Location

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move with installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Creek View

    D.Signature logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Triplex by City Edge: Lowest DP.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    85,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    19,500,000 EGP

    Lush Valley Duplex: Lowest DP in New Cairo

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    86,283 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Lush Valley: 10% DP, 8yrs Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,570,296 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Silver Sands\Unit Code: SA01111

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    149 sqm

    124,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1Bedroom with Pool View - Fully Finished

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    With 287K DP - Sea View Studio - Finished with ACs

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,288 EGP/sqm