On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 3

17,995 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    6,430,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio with Sea View - Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,566,000 EGP

    شقة مميزه للبيع 77 متر في b8 مدينتي لقطة بأقل سعر

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    72,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,681,000 EGP

    Ultra Spacious Apartment | Premium Ready Unit

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    8,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,920,739 EGP

    Apartment With Garden READY TO MOVE installment 8Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,082 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,638,000 EGP

    Rare Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Privado

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    9,254 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    6,111,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    183 sqm

    33,393 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    6,129,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    173 sqm

    35,427 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,569,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    31,822 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,440,000 EGP

    APT_Rtm-, finished,with installment payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    191 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,525,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Master Bedrooms Apartment | Ready to Move

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    9,531 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Garden Apartment | Only 10% DP

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    99,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,159,000 EGP

    Apart 160 Sheikh Zayed Installment Over10yrs 10%DP

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa + ACs. Telal East. Call Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    354 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,332,480 EGP

    1st SeaRow Chalet Fully Equipped & Affordable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    133,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,768,900 EGP

    Lowest Launch Price Ground Chalet & Flexable Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    142,305 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,443,200 EGP

    Corner Villa Ready Within 1Y With Flexable Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    131,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,385,000 EGP

    Ground 130m Apt + 50m Garden, Ready, to-Move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Townhouse Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    85,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    5% DP Over 10yrs Finished Apartment Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds Delivery within 1Year over 8 Years

    TREX logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,234,822 EGP

    Apart in Regents Square, 5% DP, installments 8 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Makadi sea and lagoons view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,165,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City 6BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    69,042 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,165,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City 6BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    69,042 EGP/sqm