On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 7

17,995 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE UNDER MARKET PRICE IN NEW PHASE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale155m Apart In Rivers Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,167,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بمقدم صغير وتقسيط علي عدد سنين

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    20,699 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    8,365,000 EGP

    Townhouse in front of Arkan in Cleopatra Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    328 sqm

    25,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,119,000 EGP

    Own Your Penthouse in Youd Ras Al Hekma

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,952 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    6,755,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Finished Chalet Azha Ras hikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    59,778 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse In Azha Prime Location Install 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,948,000 EGP

    Twin Ready To Move View Landscape Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    393 sqm

    104,193 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    80,716,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Full Sea View Fully Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    232 sqm

    347,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,207,599 EGP

    Ready to move in villa 260m with VIP lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    12,336 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,220,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Chalet133m Pool View Azha Ras Hikma

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,258 EGP

    Apartment in Mostakbal City Sale 3 Bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa with lagoon view in installment ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    4

    430 sqm

    2,325 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    14,900,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% Special Twin House Pool View in Ramla

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    70,952 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    10,254,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet with 0% Down Payment

    Inn Properties logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    107,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,019,712 EGP

    villa 239m with VIP location and landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    239 sqm

    4,266 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Twinhouse Resale Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    29,970,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone Villa Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    433 sqm

    69,214 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Veranda - Chalet 2 BR Finished Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    81,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,200,000 EGP

    Blanca Collection Chalet 3 BR Finished Over 5Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    115,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Finished Installment 6Years In Veranda

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    108,219 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    3,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna Pyramids

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Zaki Ragab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    RTM soon Prime twinhouse 230m by SODIC 10yrs plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm