On Installments Properties For Sale In Ain Shams , page 10

17,995 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    9,550,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet195m Silversand Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    48,974 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move hotel style finishes with ACs in Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,763,411 EGP

    3BR with Private Garden | Cala Sahl Hasheesh

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    149 sqm

    52,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,872,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ACs half its price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,898,436 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 179 sq m, Palm Hills Compound,

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    66,471 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,450,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Chalet Resale Silver Sands

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    63,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Opening price 2BR chalet FF limited time offer

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa Apartment+garden ready to move in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,985,200 EGP

    Chalet with Garden Ready To Move installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    فيلا كوادور استلام فوي في الباتيو زهراء

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    125,225 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    30%Cash Dis Get Villa See View10%DP inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Get Prime Twinhous See View10%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    94,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    FF Apartment 3BR with DP 5% in New Zayed, INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Early Delivery Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 51 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Seqouia, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment in BeverllyHills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    34,825 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Porto Sokhna , Panorama

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    with DP 575K Apartment 2BR in New Zayed, INST 10Y

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    79,861 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    71,929 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Early Delivery Sea View Villas 3Br FullyF LowestPr

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    75,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه 159م متشطبه بالتكيفات بجوار هايبر1

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    13,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Town house With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    120,408 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    19,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale | Stone park

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    103,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at launch price wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm