Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 11

6,594 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 Rooms + Fully Finished ( Down Payment 500,000 )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    3,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Ivoire by installment

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    87,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,640,700 EGP

    شقة 167م² جاردن 61م² | 3غرف كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,788 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apt 164m delivered downpayment with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,534,700 EGP

    شقة 175م² | 4غرف على زويل –كمبوند Seven Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    25,912 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    709,700 EGP

    bahari view apartment on landscape /prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    4,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    149,720,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    855,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Ground Apartment in Kaya Badreldeen

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,112,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment 144 m in PSR ZED West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment with Garden Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,450 EGP

    Studio Sized Apartment in E3 Village View Zed West

studio

    1

    99 sqm

    81,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT AT IN SWAN LAKE RESIDENCE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own an apartment in Joulz 6 October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm