Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 14

6,594 properties
  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 163m 3bed Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart 3bed Ready to Move with install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,688 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Ready to Move Lowest Down Payment

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    41,442 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,322,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 155sqm Zed Prime View Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,883 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,962,086 EGP

    Pool View Studio | 20 Months Delivery + 4Yrs

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    SERVICED APT IN THE TOWERS WITH INSTALLMENTS 8 YRS

    The Way logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    194 sqm

    13,917 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location Down payment 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    101,315 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,560,000 EGP

    Magawish 1BR Apartment | Golden Airbnb ROI

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing Next to Airport + 5%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    44,347 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,995,000 EGP

    Own a Studio in Sarai- Installments up to 12 Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,911 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Apart 5%DP Over 10Yrs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    62,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM & Finished Apartment on Dahshour Link

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,322,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Lagoon View in Lumia R7 Over 8 years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    50,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,643,000 EGP

    Resale Apart Ready To Move Install Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    33,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,819,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOM R8 New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,476,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    39,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart Resale Ready To Move Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm