Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 24

6,596 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in October Plaza next to Icity

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    early to deliver finished 2BR in 90 avenue over 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    early to deliver finished 2BR in 90 avenue dp 20%.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Limited Units Patio Oro Finished Apartments Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment for sale solana east INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    175,609 EGP/sqm