Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 21

6,596 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    dp700k+10y installment apt open view in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,130,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    960,000 EGP

    ready to move finished open view in10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Park View

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move open view finished 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in New Capital over 7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment 140m for sale in madinaty B14 open view

    Wall Street Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,450,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    54,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Gardens - 5% down

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,133,182 EGP

    Studio overlooking Greenery view in Nurai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    108,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit El watan 240 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    16,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move_ fully finished apartment in October

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,278,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    63,286 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Installments – Noor City A grea

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    48,716 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,167,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden for Sal

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    57,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,911,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B14

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    63,289 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,727,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR at Lowest price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    85,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,028,000 EGP

    ِApartment Lowest price in Mostakbal City over 9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    51,521 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,055,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment for sale inBloomfields

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    40,637 EGP/sqm