Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 29

6,596 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,984,711 EGP

    APT With Very Prime Location Installment 9Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    72,588 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Only 5% Dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    38,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,469,868 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location in MV installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,256 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt infront of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apartment in prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,497,496 EGP

    chalet fully finished lagoon view-with DP& inst.7y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    87 sqm

    109,166 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished unit by alchemy in palm hills 152 m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    19,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,297,000 EGP

    Apartment + large garden, prime location, 5% down

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,006 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With DP 300K - installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3BR Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm