Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 27

6,596 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 160m nile view instalment prime location zayed

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Rock Yard Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    42,574 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,441,000 EGP

    Apartment two bedrooms, Intercontinental. Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt 140m finished+instalments near waslt dahshour

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best price in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed RTM+Finished in STODA Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    49,739 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Installments Over 6years

    Do estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    102,762 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished Apt,163m installments over 10years zayed

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    19,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,529,000 EGP

    Last installment flat, double view, facing Madinat

    Impact Investments logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    80,374 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ground Studio With Installments Fully Finished RTM

    Do estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    53,623 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Unit with Garden with Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,712 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apt160m fully finished early delivery+instalments

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery, fully finished, in Sheraton, o

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m² (finished and ready for handover)

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,307,000 EGP

    Your apartment is managed by Concorde El Salam Hot

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    126 sqm

    26,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    APT in Terrace Sheikh Zayed 7Y Plan - 2Y Delivery

    Selection Code logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 3 old - Khafre - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    فرصه للشباب شقه 90م قسط علي 36 شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,873,000 EGP

    103م² غرفتين بشارع النوادي | مقدم 0% تقسيط 10سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,751,004 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment in Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    70,151 EGP/sqm