Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 28

6,596 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    for sale with a great disc installments Double V

    Impact Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    80,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in installments near El Seid Club

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,335,000 EGP

    Smart apartment in Old Zayed with installments

    Property Group logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    45,905 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a down payment of 660,000

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,223,000 EGP

    111m 3BR open view at Q INST 67K untill 12 years

    Premium

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    47,054 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in old zayed over 7 years

    CBE New Homes logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    130,718 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 265بجاردن54 اول سكن السابعه الجديده

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1 –Open View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 155 m in Badya Palm Hills

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    82,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With lowest Down Payment _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    38,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,852,700 EGP

    Apartment 1bed near delivery in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    57,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,390,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 2bed in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    128,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,344,000 EGP

    181m Apartment in Hadayek October Installments

    Isola, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment best view with DP& installments

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,766,000 EGP

    Villa with nearest delivery in Vye by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    375 sqm

    28,709 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Heart New Cairo Over 14Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view, 10-year plan – near New Giza

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt,165m prime view,with Dp 4 milliion+instalments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE - Double View

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm