Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 15

6,594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LIMITED OFFER !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,210,000 EGP

    Apartment AT Lowest Price in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    35,697 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,946,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR in Rockyard Sheraton + over 8 Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    39,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,667,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in New Capital +over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    41,671 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,426,580 EGP

    High ROI Airbnb Studio | Red Sea Promenade

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    25,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Winter Park ,R8 Over12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move in New Capital Over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    43,589 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,080,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,838,000 EGP

    شقة 115م² غرفتين على زويل – Seven Residence أكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,095,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment installment in MV Oct

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    175 sqm

    80,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,921,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in Queen Land Over10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    31,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    LAST BEST LOCATED CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN NEWGOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    70,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Ground Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    With a 3% DP receive a finished apartment

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    FLAT 3-BR Lagoon View in New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    147 sqm

    29,251 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    studio for sale landscape view with 5% DP install

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    94,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Ready to Move in il-Mondo 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 120m For Sale in Canyoun8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Canyon 8, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,780,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    34,819 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to Move in OIA Only 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in Suli Golf Only 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finshed in Hyde Park DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM in Scenario R7 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    33,701 EGP/sqm