On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 4

1,165 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,685,000 EGP

    RTM Semi finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    44,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,713,915 EGP

    Delivery 1y Finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,630,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City at a very special price

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    43,643 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,410,468 EGP

    Installment FinishedLagoonViewApartmentDelivery1y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,021 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with unique layout- palm hills

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,737,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,375,000 EGP

    Best Deal- Owner Might Facilitate for a Quick Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,070,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in MALIV New Cairo Over 15 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    59,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,491,778 EGP

    Apart in Solay, install. over 8y, with only 5%DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    166 sqm

    57,179 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    VERY UNIQUE APARTMENT 150 M HIGH END FINISHING .

    MD Signature logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    72,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale finishe and ready move in Patio Oro

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,260,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Next to Hyde Park Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Soon Delivery Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at WaterWay 5th Settlement Ready To Move

    TREX logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,850,504 EGP

    Apartment for Sale + Garden – District 5 NC , RTM

    TREX logo image

2

    3

    124 sqm

    87,504 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR Installment 9 Years Lowest Price

    Towers Map logo image

3

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Private Garden Over 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    98 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,914,000 EGP

    3BEBROOMS At lowest price behind CFC Over 12 YEAR

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    72,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In Mayan-New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,386,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move landscape in Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    187 sqm

    92,973 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm