On Installments Apartments & Flats For Sale In 5Th Settlement Compounds, page 2

1,165 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3 beds in Golf Community Living,10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    103,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Finished With Ac's in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    134,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Villette

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    100,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt130m ready to move+instalment on 90 direct

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Jayd besides Rehab With installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    71,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Pay cash and benefit from a great discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Two rooms for sale with special discount for cash

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden in New Cairo next to AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    with Only 5% Dp Apartment Finished By Qatari Diar

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    96,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location Install 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    100,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,590,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    80,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR Prime Location Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    Apart 164m Finished Delivered Wz Credit over 8y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,225,490 EGP

    Double View 3BR-Prime Finishing Over 10Y - Low DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    92,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    High-end finishing Over 10 Years! Greeneryfront 1B

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    60 sqm

    96,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,667,900 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground 3BR - Lowest Price Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    106,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,630,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Golf View Home Over 10 Years Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    96,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Own A 2-Bedroom Double View Home Over 10 Years !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    90,654 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY 4BR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW OVER 10 YEARS.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    255 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR at Lowest price in New Cairo 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    59,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lake View Installments Over 12y

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm