On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 4

1,683 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    12,790,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR with 0% D.P over 12Y, Nest

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    71,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished With ACs Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms Finished Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Cala - Chalet 2 BR Finished Sea View Over 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    77,678 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 1 Bedroom Chalet FF with 0% DP Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    70 sqm

    124,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Double View Penthouse Over 8 Year Plan !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Double View Penthouse Over 8 Year Plan !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Chalet 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Chalet 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 1st Row Chalet Double View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW TWIN 3BED WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    178,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View Chalet in LYV For Sale 0%DP OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    101,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Town house For Sale without DP Hot Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,235,575 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet for sale in Lyv Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    107,742 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Lagoon View 2 Bedroom Chalet FF with 0% DP Over 8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments at Sodic East Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm