On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 6

1,683 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+G 99m / 0% DP INST up 12Y in ORIGAMI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,740,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 BR Finished Sea View Installment 6 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    78,035 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Minutes From 90th Street Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    49,479 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in Talala Over 15 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    5

    288 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    20,940,000 EGP

    Fully Finished SVilla with Private Garden Over 15Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    245 sqm

    85,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Villa RTM Without Dp At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    63,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,215,480 EGP

    Own Your Apt In Prime Location With Zero Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,921,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal Over12Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet. 0% Down Payment. 7Y Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-0% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    90,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,745,917 EGP

    0% Down payment now in sahl hasheesh

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    97,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    160m Villa, Taj City | 50% Cash Discount | Hot Dea

    Premium

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to Hyde Park Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    No down 135sqm apt, full sea view, hot price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    5,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DP |APARTMENT LAUNCH PRICE OVER 10YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    92,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM Finished New Capital Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha North Without DP. & 10y. installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    33,300,000 EGP

    ZERO% DP Finished Villa 4BR SEA VIEW over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    134,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished RTM From Mountain View Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    116,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,500 EGP

    3BRs APT for sale next to Cairo Airport - Taj City

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,288 EGP/sqm