On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 40

1,650 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    11,151,000 EGP

    Duplex 4BR Finished At Special Price in NOLL 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    39,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    2bed for sale in Taj city front of Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,776,000 EGP

    Now You Can Enjoy Your Summer Freely on the North

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Glee, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,830,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished Landscap Next to HYDE PARK 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,874 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet 3BD on Crystal Lagoon 0% DP - 9Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    125 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,271,000 EGP

    Invest Now in Apartment 80m in New Cairo Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    52,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    FUlly finished Villa Ready To Move 0 Down Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    150m Chalet + 145m Garden + Roof. Fully Finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNIT FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Villa Panoramic Sea View In New Gouna 0% Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    323 sqm

    82,043 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,510,000 EGP

    PANOARMIC SEA VIEW OWN CHALET 1ST ROW ON 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    71,481 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED CHALET 1ST ROW ON 8 YEARS 0% DOWNPAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,200,000 EGP

    0% DP OWN VILLA DOUBLE VIEW OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    454 sqm

    64,317 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,780,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN YOUR CHALET IN NEW GOUNA SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    109,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    19,980,000 EGP

    HOT OFFER -VILLA FINISHED 0%DP BY ORASCOM-BOOK NOW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,398,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground RTM From Misr Italia+Without DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Own in Sodic East with 0% Down, 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartments in Sodic East, No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    99,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments in Sodic East No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm