On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 45

1,650 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Sea View Finished Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in New Cairo Without DP in NOLL

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    3bedroom Finished in RED Compound ,Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Red, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    68,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,975,000 EGP

    Townhouses in VINCI New Capital Over10Year+0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    35,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,056,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 325m in The Wonder Mark Mostakbal

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    70,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,142,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    95,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,252,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    240 sqm

    84,383 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with ACS on the lagoon no DP over 9 years

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,137,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    82,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Direct to the lagoon - 0%DP - Finished with ACS

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    169,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    for sale apt166m near all facilities no DP inst12Y

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,852,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,828,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    74 sqm

    78,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,112,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    77,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,038,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden No deposit

    Closer logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,281 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Offer 0%D.P Over 9YRS Insta Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3 BED IN OLD ZAYED 0 DP INSTALM 12YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    34,586 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Tamaya Zayed: Opposite Al Rabwa | 10yr Payment Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    37,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Townhouse Over 10Yrs Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed 0% DP over 12 years

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Townhouse Over 10Yrs At The Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    8,455,288 EGP

    Luxury villa with up to 43% discount,0% DP,12years

    Selection Code logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,315 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    lowest price standalone direct waslet dahshur 0DP

    Selection Code logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    72,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest 0%DP Chalet Over 10YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 0%DP Chalet Over 10YRS Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    95 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm