On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 42

1,650 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon Front Chalet Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    109,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Chalet Steps From The Sea Over 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    114,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Own 3BR Chalet Steps From The Sea Over 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,300,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon Front Chalet Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    108,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon Front Chalet Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Direct lagoon Front Chalet Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,420,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet , direct on lagoon with 0% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    136,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,556,000 EGP

    Sea view grand villa - Fully finished with 0% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    197,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,989,000 EGP

    Prime sea view villa,Fully finished,0% DP up to 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    218,995 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,887,000 EGP

    Fully finished signature villa - Sea view & 0% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    250 sqm

    191,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,345,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa direct on sea & lagoon 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    195,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,212,000 EGP

    Lagoon chalet+garden , Fully finished with 0% DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    125,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,550,000 EGP

    Double view fully finished corner townhouse, 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    160,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,540,000 EGP

    Lagoon corner townhouse, Fully finished with 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    143,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,455,000 EGP

    Sea view fully finished twin house with 0% DP !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    163,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    800,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale with no down payment,

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    4,761 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    بدون مقدم امتلك شاليه متشطب مطله ع البحر واللاجون

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    عرض محدود امتلك شاليه صف أول علي لاجوون بدون مقدم!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm