On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 28

1,163 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    3,806,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Chalet Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    41,369 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale Chalet At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    35,148 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale Finished chalet With Installment Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,727 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Finished With Insta Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    101,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    8,471,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,405 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, first row in the lagoon, with a 2

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,230,000 EGP

    Own A 4BR Chalet Lagoon & Sea View Over 10Y Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    205 sqm

    123,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, first row in the lagoon, with a 2

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,890,000 EGP

    Chalet 138Sq.m Fully Finished For Sale in Seashore

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    122,391 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet W Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    133,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale serviced chalet With Installment Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    835,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet W Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,680 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    587,500 EGP

    Without Interest 5% DP Chalet At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    5,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet 105m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 112m with Roof with DP 2.2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,300,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 3BR Chalet Double View Over 10 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    104,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,690,000 EGP

    Own A 3BR Chalet Direct Lagoon View Over 10 Year!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    101,027 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,750,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5% DP Chalet At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    103,070 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    66,120,000 EGP

    First Row 5BR Villa on the Sea with 10 Year Plan!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    188,914 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    23,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    162,068 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    135,384 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    1,175,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%D.P Over 8YRS Insta SeaView Chalet

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    145 sqm

    8,103 EGP/sqm