On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 25

1,163 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,008,282 EGP

    A great opportunity on the coast / Guaranteed inve

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    89,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000=apt+garden+sea view 100%+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    8,437,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 65م رأس الحكمة - نايا باي

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 95 sq m, North Coast Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Salt, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    A unique investment opportunity in Seashore – Nort

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    86,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    DP 1,900,000=apt+garden+sea view 100%+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    5% Down payment own chalet 3bedrooms in prime loc

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    121,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet fully finished in remal northcoast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Remal, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    75 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished prime chalet 135M 5% down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,300,000 EGP

    with installments up to 9years own prime chalet 3B

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    307 sqm

    59,609 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    545,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BR | Lagoon View | 545K DP | 8Y Installmen

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    6,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    own prime chalet 2B with installments up to 9years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    73,643 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 120M prime location with installments 7year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,050,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet ready for immediate occupa

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    11,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    with 10 % down payment own prime chalet 1 Bedroom

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest Zero DP Chalet Over10Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Zero DP Chalet Over 10Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed+garden fully finished in mar bay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Chalet Fully Finished Early Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    DP 800,000=apt+roof,(sea+lagoon)view,full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP 1,200,000=(sea+lagoon)view+superluxe finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    12,765 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,678,800 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Seashore, 145 mete

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    73,646 EGP/sqm