On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 2

1,163 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    5,665,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View Resale inst. Best Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    37,269 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 10%DP Over10Yrs Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 0%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    118 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    6,755,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    59,778 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Chalet Pool View 5% DP Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP Inst Over 8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Premium

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet sea lagoon in Sodic Dp 4MOnly

    LYV, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,260,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale by Sodic in June In ras El Hekma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    27,684 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET DIRECT LAGOON_BAHRY_5%DP UP 10Y .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon View DP 790.000 Finished+ACs+Kithen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    8,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet ready to move+directly on the sea

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    20,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,437,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, Ras El Hekma - Naya Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    129,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,020,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Chalet 110m2 Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm