On Installment Chalets for sale in Ras Al Hekma, North Coast, page 8

1,163 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet 115m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 2026

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    chalet 65 m for sale naia bay inst. 10 y Del. 2026

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    132,307 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Chalet 2beds _Sea View_Lowest Price_@OGAMI

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet_F.F+A.C's @JUNE_SODIC_NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    86,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 3_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    104,895 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet 1_Bed Fully Finished+A.C's @AZHA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet 95m Finished+ACs DP 1.000.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda West, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    Double View Chalet with 35%Discount in Ras elhikma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    14,673 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    18,342,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale in Azha North installments 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    134,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    Reasy To Move Chalet Finished( USL ) Double View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,896,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Lagoon View Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,877,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Chalet 2BR Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    167,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,999,800 EGP

    3rd Sea Row Premium Chalet-Move-in Now Over 6Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    139,998 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,221,340 EGP

    Ready Within Few Months! 5th Sea Row Prime Chalet!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    120,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,335,680 EGP

    Move-in Soon! 4th Sea Row Ground Chalet Over 7Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    152,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,887,900 EGP

    4th Sea Row Ground Chalet-Ready to Move-in Now!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    145,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    23,411,000 EGP

    Lagoonfront Prime Ground Chalet-Sea view Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    130,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,445,780 EGP

    Chalet+Roof 3rd Sea Row-Move in Soon Over 7 Years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    113,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    27,911,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Senior Ground Chalet-Sea View-10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    150,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet in June Sodic + installments

    Property  Hills. logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    luxury chalet fully finished 5% DP 9y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    134,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 125m + ACs with Lagoon View

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Safia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Chalet 115m Ready to Move with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,033,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet with Special Offer and 8Y Plan

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    136,264 EGP/sqm