Ready To Move In Chalets for Sale in Mountain View Ras elhekma

139 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    7,811,026 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden for sale at a spec

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,902 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden overlooking the sw

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED SEA VIEW Chalet with Garden 100m+4AC

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    119,469 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Finished chalet best price rerady to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Penthouse Chalet 95sqm 2Bed Bahary | MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet, ready Ready to move , fully finished

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    شالية غرفتين متشطب ومفروش | بجريك | خطوات للبحر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    90,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    9,495,000 EGP

    Ready to move Corner Chalet Pool View Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    111,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE INSTALLMENTS UP TO 10Y | NORTH COAST

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    122,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Finished+ ACs Chales Sea View Next to Fouka bay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    5,263 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m Fully furnished ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Chalet at MV Ras alhekma RTM

    Premium

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    CHALET FIRST ROW LAGOON IN MOUNTAIN VIEW FOR SALE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    843,700 EGP

    RTM Double View Chalet-7M Cash or DP=843,700

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    12,980 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,350,000 EGP

    Receive now: 101 sqm finished sea view chalet, ins

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    23,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet, ready to move , view lagoon

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 92 meters, Mountain View,

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    chalet for sale Fully Furnished with ACs

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Penthouse 3BR Fully Furnished | RTM Crete

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,144,220 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Mountain View, ready to move

    S signature logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    99,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Cheapest Furnished 2Bed Chalet | 92 sqm | Greek

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,822,000 EGP

    PRIME LOC chalet with roof Ready To Move -MV North

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    95,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet Limited Ready To Move In MV North

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2Bedrooms Chalet Roof Pool View Crete

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Best Price 2beds garden Fully Finished ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm