On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 11

4,241 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Vye Sodic 2BR Apt RTM Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-apartment in vye Sodic over8Y DP500K

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Sun Capital 45%Dis Installment8Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Zayed 1BR 880K DP Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR RTM Apt Ashgar City 485K DP 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BD In Twlua OWest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    57,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,861,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR VIEW LANDSCAPE HOT DEAL VIEW PARK

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in New Zayed open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, with a down payment 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,472,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند دجله بالمز

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع مرخصة فيو مميز ع ش فيصل باول فيصل

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Malek Faisal St., Awel Faisal, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape _ Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    63,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,825,000 EGP

    furnished apartment in zed161m ready to delivery

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    79,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Village West Fully Finished with ACs ,RTM, Down 2m

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm