On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 10

4,230 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in vye by sodic in new zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    53,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح استلام فوري مساحة 165 دور تالت

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    “North facing ready apartment negotiable quick sal

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for immediate move-in and deliver

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    “140sqm apartment, ready to move, direct owner”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    “Expat apartment, ready, finished, open view 130m”

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    14,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apar't directly on Tahrir St. Near Dokki Metro

    Al Tahrir St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري اول سكن الترا سوبر لوكس

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,858,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 146m+garden60m RTM Finished !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    3BR READY TO MOVE APARTMENT VIEW LAKE HOT DEAL

    Premium

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October RTM Dp 15% Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,289 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    252m² finished apartment, ready to move in bayda

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Vye Sodic 2BR Apt RTM Fully Finished 10Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    84,761 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-apartment in vye Sodic over8Y DP500K

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt in Sun Capital 45%Dis Installment8Y RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Zayed 1BR 880K DP Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR RTM Apt Ashgar City 485K DP 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BD In Twlua OWest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    57,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,317,000 EGP

    Resale apt 168m fully finished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,861,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BR VIEW LANDSCAPE HOT DEAL VIEW PARK

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,812 EGP/sqm