On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 13

4,241 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Beds Resale with Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,328 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale - Ready to move

    Premium

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,962,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-177 sqm-fully finished in 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    177 sqm

    112,779 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery in Badya Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    41,884 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m with Kitchen & AC’s for sale

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    91,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery apartment in Badya Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at AlYasmine First Use

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale-finished with airconditioning205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Received everything in full, iCity October 155m

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في اي سيتي اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Village West - Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    415,000 EGP

    Ready Kayan Zayed | 125m + Garden | 4Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,320 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,125,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment In Courtyard SODIC

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart In Beverly Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Ready to Move | VYE Sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m Ready to Move | iCity October

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale In Mountain View Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Diar Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm