On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 16

4,241 properties
  • 27

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finishing Apartment 160m in Village West

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 200م واجهة بحري ارضي بحديقة تقسيط3 سنوات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Compound - Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale 161m Compound Zed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقةللبيع ارضي بجاردن150م+120م حدائق اكتوبر مسلسل3

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    2,375,500 EGP

    للبيع 150م واجهة بحري تقسيط علي 3 سنوات

    Premium

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    44,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Smart Village, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 160m (Fully Finished)

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,732,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Acs

3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,654 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden, fully finished

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISH APARTMENT NEAR BEVERLY HILLS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm