On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 47

15,989 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor APT ForSale F.F with spacial price OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale / Lake View Residence / RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 2beds with garden FullyFinished BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    APT 150M RTM & F.f with special price in Janna OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement, Al-Narges

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Narges 2, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 200 sq m, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    22,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields | Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment, Ready to move, in prime location

    Roots Development logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    23,863 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري مقدم ١٥٪‏ بافضل مواقع حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale swan lake Residences delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,999,815 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Vye Sodic-Ready To move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,665 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 2 BD Ready to move Villas View

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale -landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment prime location good price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with prime view in O West near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in taj city

    Show Views logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    54,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments Ready To Move

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    56,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime View Apartment RTM Fully Finished in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 122م فى قطاميه جيت استلام فورى على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Undermarket price Apart.250m RTM prime location

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm